ΠΛΑΝΑ ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΗΣ
BACK TO SCHOOL 2021

Δευτέρα

Fading Soul
00:00
02:00
Best Afterhours
02:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
07:00
Πάνος Λάκατζης
07:00
08:00
Θεοδόσης Μίχος
Νίκη Χάγια
08:00
10:00
Μαριά Παπιδάκη
10:00
12:00
Κώστας Γιαννακίδης
12:00
14:00
Άννα Αναστασίου
14:00
16:00
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος
16:00
18:00
Έυη Σιδηροπούλου
18:00
20:00
Νάντια
Δρακούλα
20:00
21:00
Αλέξανδρος Χριστόπουλος
21:00
23:00
Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
23:00
00:00

Τρίτη

Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
00:00
01:00
Γιώργος Σεράγος
01:00
02:00
Best Afterhours
02:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
07:00
Πάνος Λάκατζης
07:00
08:00
Θεοδόσης Μίχος
Νίκη Χάγια
08:00
10:00
Μαριά Παπιδάκη
10:00
12:00
Κώστας Γιαννακίδης
12:00
14:00
Άννα Αναστασίου
14:00
16:00
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος
16:00
18:00
Έυη Σιδηροπούλου
18:00
20:00
Νάντια
Δρακούλα
20:00
21:00
Αλέξανδρος Χριστόπουλος
21:00
23:00
Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
23:00
00:00

Τετάρτη

Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
00:00
01:00
Γιώργος Σεράγος
01:00
02:00
Βαγγέλης Σαρρηγιάννης
02:00
04:00
Best Afterhours
04:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
07:00
Πάνος Λάκατζης
07:00
08:00
Θεοδόσης Μίχος
Νίκη Χάγια
08:00
10:00
Μαριά Παπιδάκη
10:00
12:00
Κώστας Γιαννακίδης
12:00
14:00
Άννα Αναστασίου
14:00
16:00
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος
16:00
18:00
Έυη Σιδηροπούλου
18:00
20:00
Νάντια
Δρακούλα
20:00
21:00
Αλέξανδρος Χριστόπουλος
21:00
23:00
Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
23:00
00:00

Πέμπτη

Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
00:00
01:00
Γιώργος Σεράγος
01:00
02:00
Best Afterhours
02:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
07:00
Πάνος Λάκατζης
07:00
08:00
Θεοδόσης Μίχος
Νίκη Χάγια
08:00
10:00
Μαριά Παπιδάκη
10:00
12:00
Κώστας Γιαννακίδης
12:00
14:00
Άννα Αναστασίου
14:00
16:00
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος
16:00
18:00
Έυη Σιδηροπούλου
18:00
20:00
Νάντια
Δρακούλα
20:00
21:00
Αλέξανδρος Χριστόπουλος
21:00
23:00
Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
23:00
00:00

Παρασκευή

Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
00:00
01:00
Γιώργος Σεράγος
01:00
02:00
Best Afterhours
02:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
07:00
Πάνος Λάκατζης
07:00
08:00
Θεοδόσης Μίχος
Νίκη Χάγια
08:00
10:00
Μαριά Παπιδάκη
10:00
12:00
Κώστας Γιαννακίδης
12:00
14:00
Άννα Αναστασίου
14:00
16:00
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος
16:00
18:00
Έυη Σιδηροπούλου
18:00
20:00
Νάντια
Δρακούλα
20:00
21:00
Αλέξανδρος Χριστόπουλος
21:00
23:00
Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
23:00
00:00

Σάββατο

Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
00:00
01:00
G Pal
01:00
02:00
Best Afterhours
02:00
06:00
BEST MUSIC
06:00
07:00
Best Music
07:00
08:00
Best Weekend Music
08:00
12:00
Φίλιππος Λούης
12:00
14:00
Νίκος Σύρμος
14:00
16:00
Γιώργος Καρατζογιάννης
16:00
18:00
Γιάννης Χρυσογόνου
18:00
20:00
Γιώργος Κυριάκου
20:00
22:00
Αδριανός Παπαδέας
22:00
00:00

Κυριακή

Best Music
00:00
04:00
Στέλιος Μιχελακάκης
04:00
06:00
BEST MUSIC
06:00
07:00
Best Music
07:00
08:00
Best Classics
08:00
09:00
Best Weekend Music
09:00
10:00
Γιάννης Τύμπας
10:00
12:00
Φίλιππος Λούης
12:00
14:00
Νίκος Σύρμος
14:00
16:00
Γιώργος Καρατζογιάννης
16:00
18:00
Γιάννης Χρυσογόνου
18:00
20:00
Γιώργος Κυριάκου
20:00
22:00
Αδριανός Παπαδέας
22:00
00:00