Δευτέρα

Γιώργος Σεράγος
01:00
02:00
Δημήτρης Χαρίσης
02:00
04:00
Essen K
04:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
07:00
Πάνος Λάκατζης
07:00
08:00
Θεοδόσης Μίχος
Έφη Αλεβίζου
08:00
10:00
Μαριά Παπιδάκη
10:00
12:00
Κώστας Γιαννακίδης
12:00
14:00
Άννα Αναστασίου
14:00
16:00
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος
16:00
18:00
Έυη Σιδηροπούλου
18:00
20:00
Νάντια Δρακούλα
20:00
21:00
Αλέξανδρος Χριστόπουλος
21:00
23:00
Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
23:00
01:00

Τρίτη

Γιώργος Σεράγος
01:00
02:00
Best Afterhours
02:00
04:00
Essen K
04:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
07:00
Πάνος Λάκατζης
07:00
08:00
Θεοδόσης Μίχος
Έφη Αλεβίζου
08:00
10:00
Μαριά Παπιδάκη
10:00
12:00
Κώστας Γιαννακίδης
12:00
14:00
Άννα Αναστασίου
14:00
16:00
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος
16:00
18:00
Έυη Σιδηροπούλου
18:00
20:00
Νάντια Δρακούλα
20:00
21:00
Αλέξανδρος Χριστόπουλος
21:00
23:00
Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
23:00
01:00

Τετάρτη

Γιώργος Σεράγος
01:00
02:00
Βαγγέλης Σαρρηγιάννης
02:00
04:00
Essen K
04:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
07:00
Πάνος Λάκατζης
07:00
08:00
Θεοδόσης Μίχος
Έφη Αλεβίζου
08:00
10:00
Μαριά Παπιδάκη
10:00
12:00
Κώστας Γιαννακίδης
12:00
14:00
Άννα Αναστασίου
14:00
16:00
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος
16:00
18:00
Έυη Σιδηροπούλου
18:00
20:00
Νάντια Δρακούλα
20:00
21:00
Αλέξανδρος Χριστόπουλος
21:00
23:00
Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
23:00
01:00

Πέμπτη

Γιώργος Σεράγος
01:00
02:00
Best Afterhours
02:00
04:00
Essen K
04:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
07:00
Πάνος Λάκατζης
07:00
08:00
Θεοδόσης Μίχος
Έφη Αλεβίζου
08:00
10:00
Μαριά Παπιδάκη
10:00
12:00
Κώστας Γιαννακίδης
12:00
14:00
Άννα Αναστασίου
14:00
16:00
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος
16:00
18:00
Έυη Σιδηροπούλου
18:00
20:00
Νάντια Δρακούλα
20:00
21:00
Αλέξανδρος Χριστόπουλος
21:00
23:00
Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
23:00
01:00

Παρασκευή

Άννα Μαρία Χαροκόπου
AMX
00:00
01:00
Γιώργος Παλλήλαρης
G Pal
01:00
02:00
Δημήτρης Χαρίσης
02:00
04:00
Βασίλης Μπρουσιανός
Bruss
04:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
07:00
Πάνος Λάκατζης
07:00
08:00
Θεοδόσης Μίχος
Έφη Αλεβίζου
08:00
10:00
Μαριά Παπιδάκη
10:00
12:00
Κώστας Γιαννακίδης
12:00
14:00
Άννα Αναστασίου
14:00
16:00
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος
16:00
18:00
Έυη Σιδηροπούλου
18:00
20:00
Νάντια Δρακούλα
20:00
21:00
Αλέξανδρος Χριστόπουλος
21:00
23:00
Κλεοπάτρα Φυντανίδου
23:00
00:00

Σάββατο

Γιώργος Σεράγος
00:00
02:00
Sunny Boy
02:00
04:00
Στέλιος Μιχελακάκης
STEL
04:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
08:00
Best Weekend Music
08:00
10:00
Κατερίνα Ανταλουδάκη
10:00
12:00
Τζοάν Τσασάκη
12:00
14:00
Γιώργος Μπίτσικας
14:00
16:00
Γιώργος Καρατζογιάννης
16:00
18:00
Γιάννης Χρυσογόνου
18:00
20:00
Γιώργος Κυριάκου
20:00
22:00
Αδριανός Παπαδέας
22:00
00:00

Κυριακή

Fading Soul
00:00
02:00
Best Afterhours
02:00
06:00
Best Music
06:00
08:00
Σωτήρης Χατζηστρούντσιος
08:00
10:00
Γιάννης Τύμπας
10:00
12:00
Best Music
12:00
14:00
Γιώργος Μπίτσικας
14:00
16:00
Γιώργος Καρατζογιάννης
16:00
18:00
Γιάννης Χρυσογόνου
18:00
20:00
Γιώργος Κυριάκου
20:00
22:00
Αδριανός Παπαδέας
22:00
00:00