Δευτέρα

Late Night Tales
00:00
07:00
Σπήλιος Λαμπρόπουλος
Γιάννης Καραβέσης
Διπλή Δόση
07:00
10:00
Γιώργος Μουχταρίδης
10:00
12:00
Λιάνα Μαστάθη
12:00
14:00
Pepper Music
14:00
16:00
Κοσμάς Δεβελέγκας
16:00
18:00
Κωνσταντίνα Νικολοπούλου
18:00
20:00
Γιάννης Καστανάκης
20:00
22:00
Κώστας Παπαζέτης
22:00
00:00

Τρίτη

Late Night Tales
00:00
07:00
Σπήλιος Λαμπρόπουλος
Γιάννης Καραβέσης
Διπλή Δόση
07:00
10:00
Γιώργος Μουχταρίδης
10:00
12:00
Λιάνα Μαστάθη
12:00
14:00
Pepper Music
14:00
16:00
Κοσμάς Δεβελέγκας
16:00
18:00
Κωνσταντίνα Νικολοπούλου
18:00
20:00
Γιάννης Καστανάκης
20:00
22:00
Κώστας Παπαζέτης
22:00
00:00

Τετάρτη

Late Night Tales
00:00
07:00
Σπήλιος Λαμπρόπουλος
Γιάννης Καραβέσης
Διπλή Δόση
07:00
10:00
Γιώργος Μουχταρίδης
10:00
12:00
Λιάνα Μαστάθη
12:00
14:00
Pepper Music
14:00
16:00
Κοσμάς Δεβελέγκας
16:00
18:00
Κωνσταντίνα Νικολοπούλου
18:00
20:00
Γιάννης Καστανάκης
20:00
22:00
Κώστας Παπαζέτης
22:00
00:00

Πέμπτη

Late Night Tales
00:00
07:00
Σπήλιος Λαμπρόπουλος
Γιάννης Καραβέσης
Διπλή Δόση
07:00
10:00
Γιώργος Μουχταρίδης
10:00
12:00
Λιάνα Μαστάθη
12:00
14:00
Pepper Music
14:00
16:00
Κοσμάς Δεβελέγκας
16:00
18:00
Κωνσταντίνα Νικολοπούλου
18:00
20:00
Γιάννης Καστανάκης
20:00
22:00
Κώστας Παπαζέτης
22:00
00:00

Παρασκευή

Late Night Tales
00:00
07:00
Σπήλιος Λαμπρόπουλος
Γιάννης Καραβέσης
Διπλή Δόση
07:00
10:00
Γιώργος Μουχταρίδης
10:00
12:00
Λιάνα Μαστάθη
12:00
14:00
Pepper Music
14:00
16:00
Κοσμάς Δεβελέγκας
16:00
18:00
Κωνσταντίνα Νικολοπούλου
18:00
20:00
Γιάννης Καστανάκης
20:00
22:00
Κώστας Παπαζέτης
22:00
00:00

Σάββατο

Dj Snatch
00:00
02:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
02:00
07:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
07:00
10:00
Μαρία Ανδρικάκη
10:00
12:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
12:00
18:00
Πάνος Σουρούνης
Μουσικές επιλογές
18:00
20:00
Μουσικές Επιλογές
20:00
22:00
Δημήτρης Λεμονίδης
22:00
00:00

Κυριακή

Dj Snatch
00:00
02:00
Dj Snatch
00:00
02:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
02:00
07:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
07:00
10:00
Μαρία Ανδρικάκη
10:00
12:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
12:00
18:00
Πάνος Σουρούνης
Μουσικές επιλογές
18:00
20:00
Μουσικές Επιλογές
20:00
22:00
Δημήτρης Λεμονίδης
22:00
00:00