ΠΛΑΝΑ ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΗΣ
BACK TO SCHOOL 2021

Δευτέρα

Φάνης Λαμπρόπουλος
Ελένη Βουλγαράκη - Δημήτρη
Τα κουνάβια
07:00
10:00
Ευαγγελία Τσιορλίδα
Δεκατιανό Music
10:00
14:00
Άντζυ Καραγιάννη
Top 30
14:00
16:00
Μάγκυ Χαραλαμπίδου
16:00
18:00
Λάουρα Νάργες
Σπύρος Μαργαρίτης
Βραδυνό
18:00
21:00
Xenia Ghali
Mix show
21:00
23:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
23:00
07:00

Τρίτη

Φάνης Λαμπρόπουλος
Ελένη Βουλγαράκη - Δημήτρη
Τα κουνάβια
07:00
10:00
Ευαγγελία Τσιορλίδα
Δεκατιανό Music
10:00
14:00
Άντζυ Καραγιάννη
Top 30
14:00
16:00
Μάγκυ Χαραλαμπίδου
16:00
18:00
Λάουρα Νάργες
Σπύρος Μαργαρίτης
Βραδυνό
18:00
21:00
Xenia Ghali
Mix show
21:00
23:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
23:00
07:00

Τετάρτη

Φάνης Λαμπρόπουλος
Ελένη Βουλγαράκη - Δημήτρη
Τα κουνάβια
07:00
10:00
Ευαγγελία Τσιορλίδα
Δεκατιανό Music
10:00
14:00
Άντζυ Καραγιάννη
Top 30
14:00
16:00
Μάγκυ Χαραλαμπίδου
16:00
18:00
Λάουρα Νάργες
Σπύρος Μαργαρίτης
Βραδυνό
18:00
21:00
Xenia Ghali
Mix show
21:00
23:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
23:00
07:00

Πέμπτη

Φάνης Λαμπρόπουλος
Ελένη Βουλγαράκη - Δημήτρη
Τα κουνάβια
07:00
10:00
Ευαγγελία Τσιορλίδα
Δεκατιανό Music
10:00
14:00
Άντζυ Καραγιάννη
Top 30
14:00
16:00
Μάγκυ Χαραλαμπίδου
16:00
18:00
Λάουρα Νάργες
Σπύρος Μαργαρίτης
Βραδυνό
18:00
21:00
Xenia Ghali
Mix show
21:00
23:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
23:00
07:00

Παρασκευή

Φάνης Λαμπρόπουλος
Ελένη Βουλγαράκη - Δημήτρη
Τα κουνάβια
07:00
10:00
Ευαγγελία Τσιορλίδα
Δεκατιανό Music
10:00
14:00
Άντζυ Καραγιάννη
Top 30
14:00
16:00
Μάγκυ Χαραλαμπίδου
16:00
18:00
Λάουρα Νάργες
Σπύρος Μαργαρίτης
Βραδυνό
18:00
21:00
Xenia Ghali
Mix show
21:00
23:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
23:00
07:00

Σάββατο

Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
07:00
18:00
Kyriakos Kefalinos
18:00
20:00
Kyriakos Maragos
God is a DJ
20:00
22:00
Dimension X
22:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
23:00
07:00

Κυριακή

Παραγωγός
00:00
Velix
01:00
Παραγωγός
Μουσικές επιλογές
02:00
07:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
07:00
15:00
Nikos Tsiaras
15:00
17:00
Μουσικές επιλογές
Μουσικές επιλογές
17:00
19:00
Agent Greg
19:00
CJ Jeff
20:00
Kyriakos Maragos
21:00
Junior Rush
22:00
Erick Morillo
23:00